One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 12
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,613+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,710Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,567+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,483+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18