Gated Apartments for Rent in Guy TX
38,157 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$769+2 Beds$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$760+2 Beds$1,150+
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,210
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,673+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Gated Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,350Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,365+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,154+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,449+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,717+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,036+3 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,404+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,536+
Gated Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,730+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Gated Guy, TX Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Guy. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 38,157 apartments with gates in Guy, TX and find your new home today.