Apartments for Rent in Guy TX with Yard
9,909 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4711 Bed$1,641+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$2,135+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,309+3 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,604+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Grill
-
Studio$1,7791 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
Studio$1,3161 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,346+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,786+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27 - $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$2,000+3 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,745+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Guy, TX Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Guy with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 9,909 apartments in Guy, TX with a yard to find your new home.