Apartments for Rent in Grand Prairie TX - Page 3
5,513 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,813+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9501 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,841+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,706+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5861 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4522 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,357Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3042 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$2,209
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,059+
-
Showing 81-120 of 412 Results - Page 3 of 11