Apartments for Rent in Grand Prairie TX - Page 2
5,513 Rentals Available
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$832+1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,281Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,279+
-
1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Showing 41-80 of 412 Results - Page 2 of 11