Loft Apartments for Rent in Georgetown - Washington
1,446 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,931+1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$3,505+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$3,309+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$4,149+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,126+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$2,927+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,342+1 Bed$2,530+2 Beds+$3,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds+$3,939+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,898+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,111+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$3,109+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
-
Studio$1,9161 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,608+2 Beds$4,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$4,002+
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,529+2 Beds$3,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250 - $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,241+
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$2,495+1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,333+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$3,620+
-
1 / 41Studio$1,911+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,852+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,720+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,732+3 Beds$3,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,672+3 Beds$3,649+Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,767+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,430+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,174+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$3,504+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,081+1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds+$3,411+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,259+1 Bed$2,536+2 Beds+$3,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds+$3,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,539+1 Bed$2,487+2 Beds$4,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,516+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds$4,086+