Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Garden Park Townhouse - Las Vegas
503 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$2,357+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,256+2 Beds+$1,535+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,571+
-
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,674+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$1,783+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,639+
-
$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,866 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,756Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,550
-
1 Bed$9,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $449.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,850Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,774Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,550Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,212Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,861Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3,569.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,548Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3,700.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,978Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,855House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,863Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,668
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,717
-
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Garden Park Townhouse, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Garden Park Townhouse. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 503 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Garden Park Townhouse rental.
Search Nearby Rentals