Apartments under $1,500 in Frisco - McKinney Page 2
1,146 Rentals
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+Specials
-
Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,408+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,440+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+
-
Showing 41-80 of 86 Results - Page 2 of 3
Find the Perfect Frisco - McKinney, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals