Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave Fireplace
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Franktown CO
815 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,493+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
3 Beds$3,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,419+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,513+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,414+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,790+
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Playground
-
3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,367+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,741+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,553+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,514+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,509+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,890+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,480+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
-
3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,497+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 303 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,148+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,794+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,673+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,5992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$3,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,925+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 513 Beds$3,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
3 Bedroom Franktown, CO Apartments for Rent
Find 815 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Franktown, CO on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Franktown can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Franktown, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Franktown
- The Pinery 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Castle Rock 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elizabeth 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Parker 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Castle Pines 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stonegate 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sedalia 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lone Tree 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Meridian 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent