Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Franconia VA with Virtual Tours
65 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$3,089+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Franconia, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,8791 Bed$1,884+2 Beds+$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8411 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,290+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds+$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,797+2 Beds+$2,263+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,105+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,865+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,306+
-
1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds$3,262+3 Beds$3,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$3,158+3 Beds$3,368+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,377+
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$3,0722 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,355+Specials
Franconia, VA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 65 apartments for rent in Franconia, VA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.