Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Fort Collins CO - 1,391 Rentals
1,391 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,388+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,3632 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,979+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,109+
-
1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,478+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,089+
-
3 Beds$2,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,1201 Month Free
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7282 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9462 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$1,981+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7622 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7532 Beds$1,875+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$1,970+
-
Showing 40 of 391 Results - Page 1 of 10
Fort Collins, CO Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Fort Collins, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,391 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fort Collins? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.