Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Fort Collins CO - 478 Rentals
478 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,072+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Short-Term Rentals in Fort Collins
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Fort Collins short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$2,249+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$2,478+
-
1 Bed$1,5453 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,077+3 Beds$2,618+
-
1 Bed$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619Specials
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,7753 Beds$2,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,6753 Beds$2,546+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$1,981+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7622 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7532 Beds$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,990+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,778+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
-
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,850+
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,534+2 Beds+$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,640+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,711+
Fort Collins, CO Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Fort Collins. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 478 available Fort Collins short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Fort Collins, CO Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 478 short-term rentals available in Fort Collins, CO.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Fort Collins, CO is between $1,402 and $2,201.