Studio Apartments for Rent in Firestone CO
13 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+2 Months Free
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Firestone, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 37
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4041 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
Studio$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,632Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
Studio$1,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 / 95Studio$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
-
Studio$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+Specials
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
Studio$1,434+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+Specials
-
Studio$1,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+Specials
-
-
Firestone, CO Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 13 studio apartments for rent in Firestone, CO on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Firestone that fits your needs has never been easier.