Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newest Apartments for Rent in Firestone CO - 17 New Listings
17 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,599+3 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds+$2,116+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,825
-
3 Beds$2,968+4 Beds$2,980+5 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Firestone, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,843+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,375+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,431+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds+$1,630+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,334+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,651+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,825+Specials
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,205+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,288+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,524+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,209+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$2,111+3 Beds$2,736Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,680+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5742 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5402 Beds$1,849+
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,380Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410Apartment for Rent
Firestone, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Firestone, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 17 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Firestone? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Firestone, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Firestone is $1,585. When you rent an apartment in Firestone, you can expect to pay as little as $1,585 or as much as $2,340, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Firestone, CO is $1,585 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Firestone, CO is $1,939 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Firestone, CO is $2,340 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Firestone, you’ll have access to Front Range C.C., Boulder Co., Front Range C.C., Brighton, Naropa University, and CU Boulder, East Campus.