Apartments for Rent in Firestone CO with Hardwood Floors
73 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds+$2,116+2 Months Free
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Firestone, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,375+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,724+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds+$1,630+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,0343 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,9243 Beds$2,779+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,393+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,728+1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,346+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,7552 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,180+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,999House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,849House for Rent
-
-
-
Firestone, CO Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Firestone. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 73 apartments in Firestone, CO with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.