Newest Apartments for Rent in Farmers Branch TX - 99 New Listings
99 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,139+3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,647+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,153+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,287+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,662+
-
1 / 36Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,445+2 Months Free
-
Studio$883+1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,627+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,565+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,465+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,787+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 44 Results - Page 1 of 2
Farmers Branch, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Farmers Branch, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 99 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Farmers Branch? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Farmers Branch, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Farmers Branch is $1,564. When you rent an apartment in Farmers Branch, you can expect to pay as little as $1,395 or as much as $2,483, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Farmers Branch, TX is $1,395 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Farmers Branch, TX is $1,567 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Farmers Branch, TX is $2,023 per month.