Studio Apartments for Rent Near Fall River WI
264 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,309Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 20
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Fall River, WI Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 264 studio apartments for rent in Fall River, WI on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Fall River that fits your needs has never been easier.