Apartments for Rent Near Fall River WI with a Walk-In Closet
2,042 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,940+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,969+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds+$1,552+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds+$1,537+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 / 801 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,384+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3091 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,090Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,040+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
-
-
Fall River, WI Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fall River, WI? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,042 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fall River? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.