Apartments for Rent Near Fall River WI with Gym/Fitness Center
2,250 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,940+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,969+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 801 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,384+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds+$1,552+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds+$1,537+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3091 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,090Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,040+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Fall River, WI Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Fall River, WI and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 2,250 available Fall River apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.