Apartments for Rent Near Fall River WI with a Balcony
2,024 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,940+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,969+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 801 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,384+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds+$1,552+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds+$1,537+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3091 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,090Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,040+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
Fall River, WI Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Fall River, WI featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 2,024 available Fall River apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.