Corporate Housing in Driftwood Manor Condominiums - Raleigh
1,346 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,121+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,947+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,920+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,831+2 Beds$3,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+2 Beds$3,1452 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,760+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18 - $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,579+
-
Studio$1,5161 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,527+3 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,242+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,196+
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2191 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,718+
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,962+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$2,337Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,315
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Driftwood Manor Condominiums, Raleigh, NC
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Driftwood Manor Condominiums. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,346 available rental units in Raleigh to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Raleigh rental.
Search Nearby Rentals