Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Portland - Portland with a Walk-In Closet
1,363 Rentals
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,935+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,376+2 Beds$2,193+3 Beds$3,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,6201 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,5801 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3891 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds+$3,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,1721 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1681 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,810+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,758+
-
Studio$1,314+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,046+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,435+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,718Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,693+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,294+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,569+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 56 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Downtown Portland, Portland, OR
You searched for apartments in Downtown Portland Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,363 available rental units in Portland to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Portland rental.
Find the Perfect Downtown Portland - Portland, OR Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals