Apartments for Rent in Douglas - Coral Gables with a Dog Park
2,501 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,411+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,000+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,458+1 Bed$2,978+2 Beds+$3,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds+$3,720+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$2,838+1 Bed$3,225+2 Beds+$4,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds+$3,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,840+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds+$3,062+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,158+3 Beds$3,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$3,760+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,236+1 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,204+1 Bed$2,676+2 Beds$3,217+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Concierge
-
Studio$2,850+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds+$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,825+1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds+$3,867+
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,046+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$2,607+
-
Studio$2,615+1 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,590+1 Bed$3,042+2 Beds$4,230+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,698+1 Bed$2,917+2 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,653+1 Bed$2,872+2 Beds$4,123+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Douglas, Coral Gables, FL
You searched for apartments in Douglas Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,501 available rental units in Coral Gables to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Douglas rental.
Find the Perfect Douglas - Coral Gables, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals