In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Dish TX with Washer & Dryer - Page 8
64,806 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,1581 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$3,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,415+Specials
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,004+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2681 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,514+
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,567+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$2,199+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Yard
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,251+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$3,613Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$3,577
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,634Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,952+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,904+3 Beds$15,250+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,216+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$2,253+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,561+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,396+2 Beds$4,001+3 Beds$5,816+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,766+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,802+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,499+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$979+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,684+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,248+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,077+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,740+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,316+1 Bed$2,611+2 Beds$4,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,186+1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$4,254+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Concierge
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds+$3,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,033+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds+$3,762+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18