Apartments for Rent in Dinkytown - Minneapolis with Utilities Included
263 Rentals
-
-
2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$1,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$8504 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseUnit 701-103 at Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 554141 Bed | 1 Bath | 750 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Dinkytown, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Dinkytown Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 263 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Dinkytown rental.
Find the Perfect Dinkytown - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals