Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Denver CO - Page 13
17,498 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,351+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,406+1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds$2,353+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,668+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23 - $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,644+1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,559+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,431+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$2,134+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$2,593+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,767+1 Bed$1,972+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,948+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1852 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,774+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,682+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,545
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,023+1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4501 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,630+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,564+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,332+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9251 Bed$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,766+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,760+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$2,592+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,585+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,150+1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1451 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,381+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,575+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,030+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,256+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,604+1 Bed$1,794+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,721+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6271 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,543+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$910+1 Bed$1,095+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$905+1 Bed$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,021+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,100+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Beds$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,845+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,767+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,614+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,651+1 Bed$2,229+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,624+1 Bed$2,202+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,341+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,135+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18