Apartments for Rent in Davidson County TN Page 2
15,977 Rentals Available in Davidson County
-
1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,843+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$1,895+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,8463 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Yard
-
Studio$1,823+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,765+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Tennis Court
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,053+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$987+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,085+3 Beds$1,610+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$897+2 Beds$1,285+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds+$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846+1 Bed$984+2 Beds+$1,144+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,158+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,211+3 Beds$1,325+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$3,096+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$3,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,245+
-
1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$3,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$2,239+3 Beds$3,174+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Range Oven Stainless Steel Appliances Freezer Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,848+1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,475+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,568+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,608+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds+$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$2,220+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Grill Package Service
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,713+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,195+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,488+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,446+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds$3,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,044+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator
-
Studio$1,3721 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds+$1,954+
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,820+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,574+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,6341 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,055+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,134+3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,374+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18