Student Apartments for Rent in Davee Gardens - Richmond
1,405 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$838+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,069+
Cats Allowed Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 / 53Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,363+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,399
-
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,890+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Davee Gardens, Richmond, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Davee Gardens! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Davee Gardens student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Davee Gardens - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals