Studio Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 4
1,788 Apartments in CT
-
Studio$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+Specials
-
Studio$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,362
-
Studio$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+
-
Studio$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+
-
-
Studio$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+Discounts
-
Studio$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,350+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 22
-
Studio$2,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+Discounts
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+Specials
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+
-
Studio$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,116+Specials
-
Studio$1,790Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,775Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,651+
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+
-
Studio$1,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Month Free
-
Studio$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+
-
Studio$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+
-
Studio$1,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+
-
Studio$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,739Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,714
-
Studio$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+Specials
-
Studio$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 3Studio$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 2Studio$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 2Studio$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 359 Results - Page 4 of 9