Studio Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 5
1,789 Apartments in CT
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,592+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$2,200
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,400
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,234Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$3,226
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,267Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$4,217
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,373+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,971+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,946+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,166+
-
Showing 161-200 of 359 Results - Page 5 of 9