Studio Apartments for Rent in Concord NC - 44 Rentals
44 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 / 37Studio$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $326. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,258+2 Months Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Concord, NC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 18
-
Studio$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,009+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,103+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
Studio$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,407+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 52
-
Studio$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+
-
-
-
1 / 55
Concord, NC Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 44 studio apartments for rent in Concord, NC on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Concord that fits your needs has never been easier.
Concord, NC Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Concord, NC is $1,211. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Concord, NC is 504 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.