Studio Apartments for Rent Near Harrisburg NC
2,176 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,493+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 4
-
-
1 / 24
-
Studio$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
Harrisburg, NC Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 2,176 studio apartments for rent in Harrisburg, NC on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Harrisburg that fits your needs has never been easier.