One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County TX Page 6
9,767 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Collin County
-
1 Bed$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+
-
1 Bed$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+
-
1 Bed$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,554Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336
-
1 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+
-
1 Bed$1,156Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086Discounts
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+
-
1 Bed$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,768+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,258Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+1 Month Free
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 513 Results - Page 6 of 13