One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County TX Page 8
9,777 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Collin County
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,755+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,188+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,054Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+
-
Showing 281-320 of 513 Results - Page 8 of 13