Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Clearwater Beach FL
867 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,476+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,913+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,789+1 Bed$2,167+2 Beds$2,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,047+1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,421+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,349+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,620
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 930 sq ft$1,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 930 sq ft$1,591
-
Clearwater Beach, FL Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Clearwater Beach, FL. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Clearwater Beach with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 867 available Clearwater Beach lofts for rent to find your next home.
Clearwater Beach, FL Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 867 loft apartments available to rent in Clearwater Beach, FL.