Package Service Laundry Facilities Concierge Doorman
Student Apartments for Rent in Chinatown - Boston
678 Rentals
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,950+Specials
-
Studio$3,268+1 Bed$3,616+2 Beds+$5,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,247+1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds+$5,696+
-
Studio$3,8851 Bed$3,900+2 Beds+$5,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,6541 Bed$3,659+2 Beds$5,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$3,009+1 Bed$3,792+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,550+1 Bed$3,820+2 Beds$5,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,078+1 Bed$4,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$9,478Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $467.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,010Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,700Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $396.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,830Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,920Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,090Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,120Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,060Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,400Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,490Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,530Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,603Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $471.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,131Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,490Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,730Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,050Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$26,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,266.Base Rent:2 Beds$24,989Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $166.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,329Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 263 Results - Page 1 of 7
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Chinatown, Boston, MA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Chinatown! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Chinatown student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.