Newest Apartments for Rent in Chicago IL - 1,569 New Listings - Page 2
1,569 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,748+2 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680+2 Beds$3,845+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$2,478+1 Bed$4,054+2 Beds+$5,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,378+1 Bed$3,954+2 Beds+$5,117+
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$4,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$3,939+Specials
-
Studio$2,640+1 Bed$2,993+2 Beds$4,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,520+1 Bed$2,818+2 Beds$4,187+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,737+1 Bed$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,665+1 Bed$2,733+
-
Studio$2,395+1 Bed$3,450+2 Beds+$4,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,305+1 Bed$3,360+2 Beds+$4,563+
-
Studio$1,986+1 Bed$2,797+2 Beds+$3,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,667+2 Beds+$3,694+
-
Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds+$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds+$2,661+
-
Studio$2,016+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$3,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,886+1 Bed$1,961+2 Beds$2,929+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,160+3 Beds+$7,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,005+3 Beds+$6,975+