Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
Student Apartments for Rent Near Central City CO
2,125 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
2 Beds$2,623+3 Beds$3,223Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,195
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Individual Locking Bedrooms Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,795
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Tennis Court Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds+$2,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds+$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$2,711+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,263+2 Beds$2,704+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,555+2 Months Free
Pool
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Disposal Heat Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,478+2 Beds$2,833+3 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$2,827+3 Beds+$3,494+
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 18Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
Studio$870+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9952 Beds$2,420+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
Studio$1,818+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$3,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,209+
Central City, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Central City! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Central City student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.