Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Central City CO with High Ceilings
515 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,623+3 Beds$3,223Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,195
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Individual Locking Bedrooms Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Tennis Court Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,632+3 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,626+3 Beds$2,948+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,676
-
3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,500+
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$2,723Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$2,695
-
Central City, CO Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Central City, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 515 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Central City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.