Gated Apartments for Rent in Carriage Gate - Keller
1,244 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,488+4 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,219+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,258+2 Beds+$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,177+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14 - $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,985+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,117+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,747+
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Carriage Gate, Keller, TX
Find a gated apartment for rent in Carriage Gate. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 1,244 apartments with gates in Carriage Gate, Keller and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals