Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Canyon Creek West - Las Vegas
717 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+Specials
Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,589+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,578+
-
1 Bed$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Canyon Creek West, Las Vegas, NV
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Canyon Creek West? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 717 Las Vegas 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Las Vegas 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.