Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Phoenix AZ
5,584 Rentals Available
-
Studio$592+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$550+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,514+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
Studio$1,303+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$977+1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$851+2 Beds$1,253+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,232+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 35Studio$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,047+1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,189+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Patio
-
Studio$711+1 Bed$807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$516+1 Bed$612+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Grill Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,337Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
Studio$931+1 Bed$1,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$902+1 Bed$1,023+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,402+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
1 / 112Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,666+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,057+1 Bed$1,185+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Phoenix, AZ Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Phoenix, AZ? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5,584 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Phoenix? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Phoenix, AZ
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Phoenix, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Phoenix