Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Cambridge - Richmond with a Walk-In Closet
1,012 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,132+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,419+
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,002+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,596+
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,608+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,581+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,952+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,707+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,073+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,584+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$2,149+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,375+
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Cambridge, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Cambridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,012 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cambridge rental.