Apartments for Rent in Cambridge - Richmond with Gym/Fitness Center
1,178 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,419+
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,002+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,909+
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,608+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,581+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,155+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,707+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,584+3 Beds$2,977+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,449+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$2,168+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Cambridge, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Cambridge with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,178 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cambridge rental.