Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burnsville MN
618 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,502+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,166+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,494+
-
2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,357+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
-
1 / 12
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,741+
-
2 Beds$2,4433 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4203 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
3 Beds$1,934Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
-
2 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,449+
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Burnsville, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 618 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Burnsville apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Burnsville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is $1,596. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is 1,049 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Burnsville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Bloomington 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Richfield 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent