Apartments for Rent in Burke Centre VA with Gym/Fitness Center
50 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Burke Centre, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,370+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$2,815+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $34.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,910+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,027+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,608+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,260+
-
1 / 33Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds+$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,471+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,690+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,570+
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,909+1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
-
1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,978+2 Beds$2,563+3 Beds$2,826+
-
1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds$3,235+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
Burke Centre, VA Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Burke Centre, VA and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 50 available Burke Centre apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.