Apartments for Rent in Burke Centre VA with a Balcony
50 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Burke Centre, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,370+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,020+
-
-
1 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $34.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,910+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,027+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,598+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,260+
-
1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,570+
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,909+1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
-
1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,563+3 Beds$2,826+
-
1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,672+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,627+
-
Burke Centre, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Burke Centre, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 50 available Burke Centre apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.