Apartments for Rent in Buffalo MN with Gym/Fitness Center
4 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Buffalo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,362+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,5063 Beds$2,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,495+3 Beds$2,385+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,411Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,407+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
Buffalo, MN Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Buffalo, MN and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 4 available Buffalo apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.