4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
Apartments for Rent in Maple Lake MN
2 Rentals Available
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Maple Lake, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0702 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$2,100+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,580+
-
-
-
-
Maple Lake, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Maple Lake, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Maple Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Maple Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Maple Lake, MN by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.