Apartments for Rent in Buffalo MN with a Walk-In Closet
8 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Buffalo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
Studio$1,421+2 Beds$1,9513 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,850+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4281 Bed$1,7242 Beds+$1,948Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,931+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
Buffalo, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Buffalo, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Buffalo? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.